View Profile

About Me

Name

Dale Hegglun

Nickname

Eladd

Personal Info

Country / State You're From

New Zealand, North Canterbury

Date of Birth

February 1, 1974

Points

Current balance9,799
Rank
Rank: Silver-2

You cannot copy content of this page